Sezóna 2018/2019

1. Kolo
Partizán Bardejov 4:0 (4:0) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Myjava 5:2 (5:2) MŠK Žilina
FC Nitra 0:5 (0:5) ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s.
Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:2) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 1:2 (1:2) MFK Ružomberok
2. Kolo
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:3 (1:3) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
Partizán Bardejov 4:0 (4:0) TJ Lokomotíva Košice
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s. 3:1 (3:1) Spartak Myjava
MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (2:2) FC Nitra
MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1) Spartak Trnava
3. Kolo
Spartak Myjava 7:4 (7:4) MFK Ružomberok
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 0:0 (0:0) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MŠK Žilina 3:2 (3:2) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
FC Nitra 0:0 (0:0) Partizán Bardejov
Spartak Trnava 0:5 (0:5) ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s.
4. Kolo
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s. 3:0 (3:0) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 3:9 (3:9) FC Nitra
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (2:0) MŠK Žilina
MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:3) Spartak Trnava
Partizán Bardejov 3:1 (3:1) Spartak Myjava
5. Kolo
FC Nitra 3:0 (3:0) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MFK Ružomberok 1:3 (1:3) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:3) ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s.
Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:3) Partizán Bardejov
Spartak Myjava 2:0 (2:0) TJ Lokomotíva Košice
6. Kolo
FC Nitra 2:4 (2:4) Spartak Myjava
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 1:0 (1:0) Spartak Trnava
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 (1:2) ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s.
MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (2:2) MŠK Žilina
Partizán Bardejov 1:0 (1:0) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
7. Kolo
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s. 9:0 (9:0) MFK Ružomberok
MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:2) Partizán Bardejov
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2:1 (2:1) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
Spartak Myjava 3:1 (3:1) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava 3:3 (3:3) FC Nitra
8. Kolo
TJ Lokomotíva Košice 2:1 (2:1) MŠK Žilina
Partizán Bardejov 2:1 (2:1) ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s.
Spartak Myjava 2:1 (2:1) Spartak Trnava
FC Nitra 2:1 (2:1) VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0) MFK Ružomberok
9. Kolo
VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava 0:1 (0:1) Spartak Myjava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s. 6:0 (6:0) TJ Lokomotíva Košice
MŠK Žilina 3:3 (3:3) FC Nitra
Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:2) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Partizán Bardejov 7:2 (7:2) MFK Ružomberok
10. Kolo
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 30.03.2019 13:00 Partizán Bardejov
VITANA NŠK 1922 Bratislava 30.03.2019 15:00 Spartak Trnava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava, Futbal, a. s. 31.03.2019 10:00 FC Nitra
MFK Ružomberok 31.03.2019 11:00 TJ Lokomotíva Košice
MŠK Žilina 31.03.2019 13:00 Spartak Myjava
1.liga
Por. Tím Z V B
1. Bardejov 9 8 25
2. Slovan Bratislava 9 8 24
3. Myjava 9 7 21
4. Nitra 9 3 13
5. L. Košice 9 3 10
6. NŠK Bratislava 9 3 9
7. Trnava 9 1 6
8. Žilina 9 1 6
9. Banská Bystrica 9 1 6
10. Ružomberok 9 1 6